| 610 Saddle Mtn | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 408 | |||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7+ | ||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | .40% | .40% | .40% | 18% | 100% | ||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | .44% | .44% | .44% | .44% | 100% | ||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | .45% | .45% | .45% | .45% | 100% | ||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | .47% | .47% | .47% | .47% | 100% | ||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | 100% | ||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | 100% | ||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | 100% | ||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 100% | ||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 100% | ||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 9% | 84% | 100% | ||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 16% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 65% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 6% | 42% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | .40% | .40% | .40% | .40% | 18% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | .44% | .44% | .44% | .44% | .44% | 22% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | .45% | .45% | .45% | .45% | .45% | .45% | 58% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | .47% | .47% | .47% | .47% | .47% | .47% | .47% | 73% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | 15% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | .46% | 31% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | .57% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 65% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 9% | 9% | 84% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 16% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 65% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 6% | 6% | 42% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 611 Scappoose | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 12 | 13 | 14+ | |||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | .47% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | .48% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | .54% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | .60% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | .67% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | .68% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | .68% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | .67% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | .68% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | .69% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | .81% | 78% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | .88% | 41% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | .87% | 27% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | .83% | 22% | 100% | |||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 11 | 12 | 13 | 14+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | .47% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | .48% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | .54% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | .60% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | .67% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | .68% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | .68% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | .67% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | .68% | 45% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | .81% | .81% | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | .88% | .88% | 41% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | .87% | .87% | 27% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | .77% | .77% | 22% | 100% | ||
| 612 Wilson | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 217 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | .77% | .77% | .77% | .77% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | .71% | .71% | .71% | .71% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | .68% | .68% | .68% | .68% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | .71% | .71% | .71% | .71% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | .65% | .65% | .65% | .65% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | .68% | .68% | .68% | .68% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | .68% | .68% | .68% | .68% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 10% | 70% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 8% | 8% | 66% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 8% | 38% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 6% | 6% | 80% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 614 Trask | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 502 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | .87% | .87% | .87% | .87% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | .88% | .88% | .88% | .88% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | .84% | .84% | .84% | .84% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | .81% | .81% | .81% | .81% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | .82% | .82% | .82% | .82% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | .85% | .85% | .85% | .85% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | .90% | .90% | .90% | .90% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 5% | 5% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 10% | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 79% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 8% | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 7% | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 615 Willamette | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 3410 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 10% | 52% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 10% | 46% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 10% | 41%* | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 11% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 10% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 11% | 36% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 11% | 33% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 11% | 30% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 12% | 35% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 11% | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 13% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 12% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 12% | 36% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 12% | 35% | 100% | ||
| 616A1 NW Santiam | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 50 | ||||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 8 | 9 | 10 | 11+ | ||||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | .70% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | .85% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | .98% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | .98% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | .99% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 73% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 41% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 9% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 77% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 67% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 1% | 1% | 53% | 100% | ||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 4% | 25% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 4% | 7% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | .70% | .70% | .70% | 55% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | .85% | .85% | .85% | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | .98% | .98% | .98% | .98% | 41% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 53% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | .98% | .98% | .98% | .98% | .98% | 10% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | .99% | .99% | .99% | .99% | .99% | .99% | 46% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 73% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 41% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 9% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 77% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 67% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 53% | 100% | ||
| 616A2 SW Santiam | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 6 | 7 | 8+ | ||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 68% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 61% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 2% | 27% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 6 | 7 | 8+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 68% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 61% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 2% | 26% | 100% | ||
| 617 Stott Mtn | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 109 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 4 | 5 | 6 | 7+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 61% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 67% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 39% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 17% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 18% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 10% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 41% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 79% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 5% | 40% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 5% | 94% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 5% | 67% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 618 Alsea | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 107 | |||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 6 | 7 | 8 | 9+ | |||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 53% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 7% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 63% | 100% | |||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 58% | 100% | |||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 43% | 100% | |||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 15% | 100% | |||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 100% | |||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 25% | 100% | |||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 29% | 100% | |||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 87% | 100% | |||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 5% | 100%* | 100% | |||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 16% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 2% | 2% | 89% | 100% | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 53% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 63% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 58% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 43% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 15% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 97% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 25% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 1% | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 87% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 5% | 100%* | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 3% | 3% | 16% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 2% | 89% | 100% | ||
| 619 W McKenzie | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 303 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 13% | 97% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 12% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 12% | 83% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 7% | 38% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 10% | 35% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 10% | 29% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 11% | 35% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 11% | 18% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 10% | 13% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 96% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 4% | 4% | 25% | 100% | ||
| 620 Siuslaw | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 88 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 4 | 5 | 6+ | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 2% | 63% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 3% | 55% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 3% | 43% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 3% | 45% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 3% | 46% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 3% | 22% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 4% | 35% | 100% | ||
| 620A Camas Swale | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 198 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 95% | 100% | ||
| 621 W Indigo | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 142 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5+ | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 5% | 83% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 6% | 59% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 6% | 41% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 7% | 21% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 7% | 21% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 6% | 7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 6% | 6% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 622A W Dixon | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 5 | 6 | 7 | 8+ | ||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 69% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 71% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 48% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 31% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 88% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 42% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 3% | 51% | 100% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 5 | 6 | 7+ | |||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 69% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 71% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 48% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 31% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 3% | 71% | |||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 88% | |||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 42% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 3% | 51% | 100% | |||
| 623 Melrose | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 275 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 13% | 36% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 14% | 34% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 12% | 19% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 11% | 14% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 13% | 15% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 11% | 14% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 13% | 14% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 94% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 75% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 11% | 11% | 77% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 85% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 13% | 13% | 88% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 15% | 23% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 17% | 35% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 623A Central Melrose | |||
|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 1100 | |||
| Preference Points: | 0+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 100% | ||
| 623B1 N Bank Habitat1 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 28 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 75% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 76% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 65% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 53% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 59% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 10% | 66% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 49% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 84% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 15% | 66% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 75% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 76% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 65% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 53% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 8% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 11% | 49% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 84% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 13% | 65% | 100% | ||
| 623B2 N Bank Habitat2 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 28 | ||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 85% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 37% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 56% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 31% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 28% | 100% | 100% | ||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 11% | 11% | 86% | 100% | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 85% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 11% | 86% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 623B3 N Bank Habitat3 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 28 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 76% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 91% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 75% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 90% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 27% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 22% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 71% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 15% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 63% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 9% | 9% | 27% | 100% | |||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 29% | 71% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 76% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 91% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 75% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 90% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 12% | 27% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 22% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 12% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 11% | 11% | 15% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 10% | 63% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 624 Tioga | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 132 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 4 | 5 | 6+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 2% | 54% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 2% | 52% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 2% | 44% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 2% | 30% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 2% | 9% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 2% | 19% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 3% | 26% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 3% | 23% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 4% | 13% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 4% | 25% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 5% | 34% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 5% | 57% | 100% | ||
| 625 Sixes | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 121 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 5% | 17% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 6% | 23% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 5% | 9% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 6% | 18% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 96% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 6% | 10% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 98% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 7% | 21% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 91% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 95% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 12% | 45% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 12% | 79% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 11% | 88% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 626 Powers | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 91 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5 | 6+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 4% | 67% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 4% | 63% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 4% | 61% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 4% | 54% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 4% | 27% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 89% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 98% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 4% | 7% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 67% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 32% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 68% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 62% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 6% | 8% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 6% | 6% | 85% | 100% | ||
| 627 Chetco | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 43 | ||||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 6 | 7 | 8 | 9+ | ||||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 88% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 64% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 55% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 17% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 70% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 6% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 73% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 43% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 70% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 2% | 65% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 88% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 2% | 73% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 43% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 3% | 70% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 2% | 65% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 628 Applegate | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 48 | ||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 9 | 10 | 11+ | |||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | .87% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | .94% | 62% | 100% | |||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 35% | 100% | |||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 34% | 100%* | |||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 22% | 100%* | |||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 2% | 26% | 100% | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16+ | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 25% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100%* | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100%* | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 629 Evans Cr | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 31 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 9 | 10 | 11+ | ||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 79% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 42% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 1% | 34% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 1% | 26% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 9 | 10 | 11+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 2% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 79% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 1% | 34% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 1% | 26% | 100% | ||
| FX601 Fox 01 | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 28 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| FX603 Fox 03 Private | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| HX601 Helix 01 Private | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| HX601-1 Umatilla NWR1 | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 9 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| HX601-2 Umatilla NWR2 | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 2 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| JK601 Jackknife 01 Private | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| JT601 Juntura Agri | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| MC601 The Dalles Orchard | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| MC602 Hood River Agri | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 17 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NB601 North Blues 01 | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 44 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NB602 North Blues 02 Private | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NE601 Wallowa Valley | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 528 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NE603 Lower Grande Ronde | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NE605 Northeast 05 | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 44 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| SE602 Southeast 02 Agri | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| 610T Saddle Mtn Youth | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 83 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 21% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 14% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 20% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 16% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 18% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 16% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 34% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 39% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 33% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 35% | 100% | ||
| 611T Scappoose Youth | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 16% | 86% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 15% | 68% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 14% | 50% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 16% | 89% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 23% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 18% | 95% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 40% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 27% | 97% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 20% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 44% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 19% | 84% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 13% | 49% | 100% | ||
| 612T Wilson Youth | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 66 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 31% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 30% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 40% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 38% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 22% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 55% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 45% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 35% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 56% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 96% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 71% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 69% | 100% | ||
| 614T Trask Youth | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 127 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 20% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 13% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 40% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 33% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 70% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 70% | 100% | ||
| 616T1 SW Santiam Youth | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 53 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3+ | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 14% | 19% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 14% | 30% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 13% | 16% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 17% | 27% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 91% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 85% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 12% | 12% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 616T2 NW Santiam Youth | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 33 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5+ | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 89% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 65% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 42% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 36% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 22% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 7% | 7% | 95% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5+ | |||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 6% | 95% | 100% | |||
| 617T Stott Mtn Youth | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 14% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 20% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 18% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 27% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 24% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 52% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 77% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 58% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 86% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 59% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 618T Alsea Youth | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 6% | 6% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 10% | 15% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 13% | 20% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 26% | 82% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 42% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 24% | 77% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 30% | 92% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 25% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 22% | 71% | 100% | ||
| 619T McKenzie Youth | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 109 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 87% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 91% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 60% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 73% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 58% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 49% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 64% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 53% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 10% | 68% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 44% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 10% | 51% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 40% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 83% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 6% | 6% | 70% | 100% | |||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 87% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 8% | 8% | 91% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 60% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 73% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 58% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 49% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 8% | 8% | 64% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 53% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 68% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 8% | 8% | 44% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 51% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 9% | 40% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 7% | 7% | 7% | 83% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 6% | 6% | 6% | 70% | 100% | ||
| 620T1 Siuslaw Youth | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 55 | ||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 56% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 82% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 78% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 74% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 64% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 89% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 88% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 85% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 97% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 100% | 100% | ||
| 620T2 Territorial Youth | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 10 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 5% | 59% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 4% | 84% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 6% | 69% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 5% | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 5% | 5% | 5% | 81% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 52% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 4% | 4% | 36% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 621T N Indigo Youth | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 80 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 27% | 89% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 40% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 45% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 23% | 96% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 22% | 86% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 23% | 93% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 20% | 74% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 23% | 65% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 15% | 47% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 17% | 46% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 28% | 81% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 21% | 80% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 22% | 66% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 24% | 64% | 100% | ||
| 623T1 N Bank Habitat Area1 Youth | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 66% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 74% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 9% | 60% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 16% | 89% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 63% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 100% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 52% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 14% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 14% | 64% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 19% | 75% | 100% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 11% | 81% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 10% | 10% | 68% | 100% | |||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 66% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 9% | 74% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 15% | 63% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 38% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 8% | 14% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 14% | 64% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 11% | 11% | 81% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 9% | 9% | 67% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 623T2 N Bank Habitat Area2 Youth | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 33 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 20% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 23% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 16% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 16% | 80% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 11% | 51% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 13% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 17% | 84% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 21% | 21% | 82% | 100% | ||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 20% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 17% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 23% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 26% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 15% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 16% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 16% | 80% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 13% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 17% | 17% | 84% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 623T3 Melrose Youth | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 44 | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 32% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 46% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 18% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 27% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 18% | 81% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 26% | 79% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 22% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 30% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 16% | 80% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 15% | 73% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 30% | 97% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 33% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 59% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 625T Sixes Youth | |||
|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 94 | |||
| Preference Points: | 0+ | ||
| 2013 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2014 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2015 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2016 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2017 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2018 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2019 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2020 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2021 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2022 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2023 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2024 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2025 Actual Odds | 100% | ||
| 2026 Predicted Odds | 100% | ||
| 627T Chetco Youth | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 33 | ||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | |||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 33% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 32% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 83% | 100% | |||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 16% | 42% | 100% | |||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 55% | 100% | |||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 87% | 100% | |||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 57% | 100% | |||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 18% | 65% | 100% | |||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 23% | 69% | 100% | |||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 29% | 100% | 100% | |||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 23% | 92% | 100% | |||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 83% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 15% | 87% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 17% | 57% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 44% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 23% | 69% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 628T Applegate Youth | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 39 | |||||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4+ | ||||||||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 74% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 53% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 85% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 8% | 66% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 53% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 6% | 58% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 73% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 19% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 7% | 39% | 100% | ||||||||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 9% | 32% | 100% | ||||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 629T Evans Cr Youth | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 68 | ||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2+ | |||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 14% | 72% | 100% | |||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 63% | 100% | |||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 14% | 61% | 100% | |||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 45% | 100% | |||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 36% | 100% | |||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 100% | |||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 100% | |||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 13% | 21% | 100% | |||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 100% | |||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 17% | 100% | |||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 17% | 41% | 100% | |||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 15% | 35% | 100% | |||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 19% | 45% | 100% | |||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 20% | 41% | 100% | |||
| Preference Points: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 14% | 72% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 63% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 14% | 61% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 45% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 36% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 14% | 14% | 95% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 12% | 12% | 95% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 13% | 21% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 10% | 10% | 76% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 17% | 17% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 17% | 41% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 15% | 35% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 19% | 45% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | ||
| 630T Rogue Youth | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 tags : 59 | ||||||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 3 | 4 | 5+ | |||||
| 2013 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2014 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2015 Resident Actual Odds | 3% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2016 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2017 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2018 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2019 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2020 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 89% | 100% | |||||
| 2021 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 100% | 100% | |||||
| 2022 Resident Actual Odds | 4% | 65% | 100% | |||||
| 2023 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 66% | 100% | |||||
| 2024 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 49% | 100% | |||||
| 2025 Resident Actual Odds | 5% | 19% | 100% | |||||
| 2026 Resident Prediction | 5% | 10% | 100% | |||||
| Preference Points: | 0 – 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7+ | ||
| 2013 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2014 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2015 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2016 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2017 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2018 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2019 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2020 Non-resident Actual Odds | 4% | 4% | 89% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2021 Non-resident Actual Odds | 5% | 7% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2022 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 100% | ||
| 2023 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | ||
| 2024 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2025 Non-resident Actual Odds | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | ||
| 2026 Non-resident Prediction | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | ||
| EH601T Elkhorn 01 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 6 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| EH601T1 Elkhorn 01 Youth Whitetail | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| HX601T Helix 01Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 39 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| HX601T1 Umatilla NWR Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 9 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| JK601T Jackknife 01 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 33 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| JT601T Juntura Agri Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 44 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| MC601T Mid Columbia 01 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| MC602T Mid Columbia 02 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| NB602T North Blues 02 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 50 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| SW602T South Wallowas 02 Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| SW602T1 South Wallowas 02 Youth Whitetail | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 22 | |
| New For 2026 | |
| SE602T Southeast 02 Agri Youth | |
|---|---|
2026 tags : 11 | |
| New For 2026 | |